Registration

The list of registered players:

  1. Rychkov Alexey,  RUS
  2. Baisynov Islam,  KGZ
  3. Potapova Margarita, RUS
  4. Yudkevich Mikhail, RUS
  5. Solozhenkina Elizaveta, RUS
  6. Frolov Lev, RUS
  7. Milosevic Milos, SRB
  8. Gromovs Sergejs, ITA
  9. Gharagyozyan Artur, ARM
  10. Gan-Od Sereenen, MNG
  11. Virgilio Vuelban, PHI
  12. Sredojevic Ivan, SRB
  13. Lagashin Pavel, RUS
  14. Reimanis Ritvars, LAT
  15. Radlovacki Jovan, SRB
  16. Colovic Dusan, SRB
  17. Topalov Aleksandar, SRB
  18. Kovacs Zoltan, HUN
  19. Galunova Tsveta, BUL
  20. Peric Slavisa, SRB
  21. Popovic Nenad, SRB
  22. Jurman Roberto, CRO
  23. Kuzmanovic Slobodan, SRB
  24. Sahin Aytac, TUR
  25. Kacarevic Dejan, SRB
  26. Filipets Egor, BLR
  27. Miladinovic Lena, SRB
  28. Sarenac David, SRB
  29. Grebeniuk Semen, UKR
  30. Ianov Viktor, UKR
  31. Suljovic Sulejman, SRB
  32. Djukic Sandra, SRB
  33. Erden Kadir, TUR
  34. Medancic Rikard, CRO
  35. Apostolov Aleksandar, SRB
  36. Popadic Dragan, MNE
  37. Molnar Laszlo, HUN
  38. Irizanin Radoje, SRB
  39. Jakovljevic Zoran D, SRB
  40. Kamenov Valentin, BUL
  41. Jevtic Miroljub, SRB
  42. Eric Jovana, SRB
  43. Kovacevic Radmila, SRB
  44. Milenkovic Mladen, SRB
  45. Kuzmanovic Slobodan, SRB
  46. Adzic Mitar, BIH
  47. Aleksic Neven, SRB
  48. Stepanyan Eva, RUS
  49. Ivanovic Nikola, SRB
  50. Ragimov Fuad, RUS
  51. Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z, SRB
  52. Injac Teodora, SRB
  53. Krstonijevic Stjepan, MNE
  54. Kuprijanov Anatoly, RUS
  55. Sabotic Denis, MNE
  56. Srdanovic Jovana, SRB
  57. Angelov Zvetomir, BUL
  58. Olhovik Andrei, BLR
  59. Vukasinovic Sasa, SRB
  60. Popovic Aleksandar M, SRB
  61. Gurbanov Andrei, ISR
  62. Djordjevic Miroslav, SRB
  63. Milic Slobodan, SRB
  64. Denic Hana, SRB
  65. Brankovic Dejan, SRB
  66. Aliyev Elnur, AZE
  67. Theoharidis Georgios, GRE
  68. Batsi Lida, GRE
  69. Janjic Stefan, SRB
  70. Selbes Tarik, TUR
  71. Stanimirovic Milos, SRB
  72. Ocakacan Deniz, TUR
  73. Hristodorescu Daniel, ROU
  74. Krstonijevic Bozidar, MNE
  75. Bajraktari Besnik, ALB
  76. Bjelanovic Nemanja, BIH
  77. Mikavica Mirko, SRB
  78. Janjic Jugoslav, SRB
  79. Basaric Srdjan, CRO
  80. Mrdja Milan, CRO
  81. Soldo Robert, CRO
  82. Dragojlovic Andjelko, SRB
  83. Cosic Radoslav, CRO
  84. Svicevic Rastko, SRB
  85. Terentev Mikhail, RUS
  86. Voiteanu Gabriel, ROU
  87. Goran Todorovic, SRB
  88. Branimir Maksimovic, SRB
  89. Sotirov Nikolaj, BUL
  90. Agibileg Uurtsaikh, MNG
  91. Tugstumur Yesuntumur, MNG
  92. Mandukhai Myagmarsuren, MNG
  93. Battamir Enkhbold, MNG
  94. Velickovic Sasa, SRB
  95. Biljanic Ljubomir, SRB
  96. Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja, SRB
  97. Arutyunova Diana, UKR
  98. Altanbayar Tserenpeljee, MNG
  99. Giordani Roberto, ITA
  100. Stamatovic Aleksandar, SRB
  101. Musovic Armin, MNE
  102. Evans Bill, CAN
  103. Kostic Vladimir V, SRB
  104. Djokic Mihailo, SRB
  105. Sokic Dragomir, SRB
  106. Palkovich Denis, UKR
  107. Mijajlovic Jovan, SRB
  108. Smolovic Mile, SRB
  109. Popovic Milan S, SRB
  110. Radovanovic Dusan, SRB
  111. Tadic Stefan, SRB
  112. Ivanovic Marko, SRB
  113. Nikolov Sasho, BUL
  114. Djordjevic Nevena, SRB
  115. Ristic Slobodan B, SRB
  116. Omorjan Dejan, SRB
  117. Lalic Mile, SRB
  118. Stojkovic Miroljub, SRB
  119. Radeva Viktoria, BUL
  120. Krasteva Beloslava, BUL
  121. Shabanaj Lefter, ALB
  122. Lazic Ljubisa, SRB
  123. Cobic Vladimir, SRB
  124. Stankovic Boris, SRB
  125. Damjanovic Vuk, SRB
  126. Desnica Vladan, SRB
  127. Garic Radomir, SRB
  128. Zivkovic Marko, SRB
  129. Pecurica Milos, MNE
  130. Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z, SRB
  131. Pavlasevic Dragisa, SRB
  132. Ristic Luka, SRB
  133. Djokic Nenad, SRB
  134. Martic Zlatko, CRO
  135. Cvetkovic Srdjan, SRB
  136. Kurmekaj Jetmir, ALB

FILL IN THE REGISTRATION FORM:

TERM OF BOOKING:
From
To